Enniskillen Rangers

Round 1a of Coca Cola Junior Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Lisburn Rangers II 0 0 -1 -3 -8 5 0
2 Newcastle II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irish Street 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spamount Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Malachians II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Foyle Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Enniskillen Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Newtownbreda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Enniskillen Town United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ballysillan YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Portstewart UUC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Westkirk YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ardstraw Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Rushlight Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Shelbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lurgan Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Drumquin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 AFC Craigavon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Antrim Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Liverpool SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Derriaghy CC II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ligoniel WMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ballynahinch Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Immaculata II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Braid United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Greencastle Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 St Matthews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dungannon Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Cleary Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Braniel YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 St Lukes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 York Road/Loughside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Ballyvea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Drumbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Glenanne United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Heights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Tobermore United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Vision Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Lisnarick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 43rd Dundonald 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Cumann Spoirt an Phobail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Kelvin Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ambassadors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Seapatrick II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 UUJ II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Strule United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Greysteel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Bushmills United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Lurgan Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Enniskillen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Belfast United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Riverdale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 3rd Bangor OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Omagh Hospitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Orangefield OB II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Ballyclare North End 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Castle Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Woodside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Annagh United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Lisbellaw United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Valley Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Stranmillis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Dromore Amateurs II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Rockview United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Warrenpoint Town II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Tollymore United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Tullygally 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 North End Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Grange Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Lisanally Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sion Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Bheann Mhadigan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Ballybogey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Markethill Swifts II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Scarva Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Bloomfield III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Ballymacash YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Wesley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Scrabo YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Riada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Killen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Clifton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Tandragee Rovers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Goodyear 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 1st Bangor II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Ballyclare Comrades Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Windmill Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Ballybot United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Randalstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Glendermott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Glebe Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Aquinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Portaferry Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Derryhirk United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Lower Maze Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Lower Shankill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Burnfoot United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 West Bann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Strabane Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Suffolk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Lurgan BBOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Ardmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Kilrea United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Stranmillis 37th OB -1 0 0 -8 -3 -5 0

Round 2 of Coca Cola Junior Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Roe Rovers 0 0 -2 -2 -12 10 0
2 Ballymacash Rangers II 0 0 -1 0 -8 8 0
3 New Santos 0 0 -1 0 -8 8 0
4 Lisanally Rangers Reserves 0 0 -1 -1 -7 6 0
5 Shelbourne 0 0 -1 0 -5 5 0
6 Rooftop 0 0 -1 -1 -6 5 0
7 Lower Shankill 0 0 -1 0 -4 4 0
8 43rd Dundonald 0 0 -1 -1 -5 4 0
9 Riverdale 0 0 -1 -1 -5 4 0
10 Belvoir YM 0 0 -1 0 -4 4 0
11 Castlewellan 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
12 Drumbo 0 0 -1 -1 -4 3 0
13 Ballyclare Comrades Reserves 0 0 -1 0 -3 3 0
14 Bheann Mhadigan 0 0 -1 -3 -6 3 0
15 Kilrea United 0 0 -1 -2 -5 3 0
16 Dromara Village II 0 0 -1 -3 -6 3 0
17 Bangor Swifts II 0 0 -1 -3 -5 2 0
18 Spamount Swifts 0 0 -1 -2 -4 2 0
19 Castle Star 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
20 Cleary Celtic 0 0 -1 -1 -3 2 0
21 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0 0 -1 0 -2 2 0
22 Lisburn Rangers II 0 0 -1 0 -1 1 0
23 Rockview United 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
24 Sion Swifts 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
25 Albion Star 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
26 Drumquin United 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
27 Glebe United 0 0 -1 -3 -4 1 0
28 Greysteel 0 0 -1 -5 -6 1 0
29 Maghera Strollers 0 0 -1 -4 -5 1 0
30 BBOB Londonderry 0 0 -1 -7 -8 1 0
31 Fintona Swifts 0 0 -1 -6 -7 1 0
32 Richhill Reserves 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
33 St Pauls II 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
34 NFC Kesh Reserves 0 0 -1 -2 -3 1 0
35 Abbey Villa II 0 0 -1 -1 -2 1 0
36 St Oliver Plunkett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Craigavon City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Drummond United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Comber Rec II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Newry City Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Strathroy Harps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Carniny Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Lisnaskea Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Greencastle Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Ambassadors -1 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Glebe Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Newcastle II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 St Patricks (Castlederg) 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0
49 Tummery Athletic -1 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Finaghy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 West Belfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Whitehead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Glenavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Queen's Graduates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Warrenpoint Town II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Strabane Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 UUJ II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ballymacash YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Strule United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Omagh Hospitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 AFC Craigavon II 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0
62 Windmill Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Scarva Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Lisbellaw United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Enniskillen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Riada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Woodside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Rushlight Celtic -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
69 Suffolk -1 0 0 -8 -7 -1 0
70 Clifton Athletic -1 0 0 -5 -4 -1 0
71 Immaculata II -1 0 0 -7 -6 -1 0
72 Tullyvallen -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
73 Silverwood United -1 0 0 -6 -5 -1 0
74 Braniel YM -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
75 Tollymore Swifts -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
76 Gilford Crusaders -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
77 Colin Valley -1 0 0 -4 -3 -1 0
78 Portadown BBOB -1 0 0 -2 -1 -1 0
79 St Patricks YM -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
80 Eglinton -1 0 0 -3 -2 -1 0
81 Ballinamallard United Reserves -1 0 0 -1 0 -1 0
82 Killeavey United -1 0 0 -4 -2 -2 0
83 Beragh Swifts -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
84 Woodvale -1 0 0 -5 -3 -2 0
85 Goodyear -1 0 0 -3 -1 -2 0
86 Foyle Wanderers -1 0 0 -2 0 -2 0
87 Derryhirk United -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
88 Liverpool SC -1 0 0 -6 -3 -3 0
89 Ballysillan YM -1 0 0 -5 -2 -3 0
90 North End Shamrocks -1 0 0 -6 -3 -3 0
91 Bessbrook United -1 0 0 -4 -1 -3 0
92 Hill Street -1 0 0 -3 0 -3 0
93 York Road/Loughside -1 0 0 -4 0 -4 0
94 Portaferry Rovers -1 0 0 -5 -1 -4 0
95 Dungannon Rovers -1 0 0 -4 0 -4 0
96 Albert Foundry II -1 0 0 -5 -1 -4 0
97 Dergview Reserves -1 0 0 -6 -1 -5 0
98 Enniskillen Town United -1 0 0 -5 0 -5 0
99 St Lukes -1 0 0 -7 -1 -6 0
100 Ballynahinch Olympic -1 0 0 -8 0 -8 0
101 St Marys YC -1 0 0 -8 0 -8 0
102 Lincoln Courts -2 0 0 -12 -2 -10 0

Round 3 of Coca Cola Junior Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Riada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Craigavon City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Newry City Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woodside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ballysillan YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bessbrook United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Albert Foundry II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glebe Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ambassadors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Silverwood United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Strule United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Clifton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Colin Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Greencastle Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Carniny Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lincoln Courts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 UUJ II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Enniskillen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Woodvale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dungannon Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Scarva Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 St Patricks YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Foyle Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 West Belfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Hill Street 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Ballynahinch Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Omagh Hospitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Comber Rec II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Tollymore Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Gilford Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Queen's Graduates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Enniskillen Town United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Beragh Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Warrenpoint Town II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Portadown BBOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Tummery Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Lisbellaw United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ballymacash YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Ballinamallard United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 North End Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Lisnaskea Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Eglinton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Liverpool SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Strabane Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Drummond United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Braniel YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Whitehead Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Dergview Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Rushlight Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Immaculata II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Finaghy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Goodyear 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Killeavey United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 St Oliver Plunkett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Glenavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Derryhirk United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Windmill Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Portaferry Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 St Lukes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 St Marys YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Suffolk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Tullyvallen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 York Road/Loughside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Strathroy Harps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Round 4 of Coca Cola Junior Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Ballinamallard United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ballymacash YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ballynahinch Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ballysillan YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bessbrook United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Carniny Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Comber Rec II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Enniskillen Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Enniskillen Town United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Foyle Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gilford Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Greencastle Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lincoln Courts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lisnaskea Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Liverpool SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 North End Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Omagh Hospitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Queen's Graduates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Rushlight Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 St Lukes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 St Marys YC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 St Oliver Plunkett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 St Patricks YM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Strabane Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Strathroy Harps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Suffolk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Tollymore Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Tummery Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 UUJ II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Windmill Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Woodside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 York Road/Loughside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0