Enniskillen Rangers Reserves

Pool 1 of Harry Cavan Youth Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Glenavon III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Newry City Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ballyclare Comrades Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Institute Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Enniskillen Town Colts (BKYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lurgan Celtic U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Linfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Crusaders Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lisburn Distillery III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Limavady United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lisnaskea Rovers Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Markethill Swifts U17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Albert Foundry U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Annagh United U15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Armagh City Youth (IYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ballinamallard United Youth (IYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ballymena United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ballymoney United Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Carrick Rangers Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Cliftonville Strollers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Coleraine Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Cookstown Youth U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Craigavon City U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Crewe United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Dergview III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Donegal Celtic Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Dungannon Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 East Belfast Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Enniskillen Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Glentoran Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Lisburn Rangers Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Newington YC U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Portadown III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Rosario YC U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 100th OB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 St Oliver Plunkett Boys (NDYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Tandragee Rovers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Woodvale Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Round 2 of Harry Cavan Youth Cup

Pos Team P W D L F A Diff Pts
1 Albert Foundry U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Annagh United U15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Armagh City Youth (IYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ballinamallard United Youth (IYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ballymena United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ballymoney United Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Carrick Rangers Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cliftonville Strollers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Coleraine Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cookstown Youth U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Craigavon City U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Crewe United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dergview III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Donegal Celtic Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Dungannon Swifts Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 East Belfast Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Enniskillen Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Glenavon III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Glentoran Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Institute Colts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Limavady United Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Linfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Lisburn Distillery III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Lisburn Rangers Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Lurgan Celtic U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Newington YC U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Portadown III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Rosario YC U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 St Oliver Plunkett Boys (NDYL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Strabane Athletic Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Tandragee Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Woodvale Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0